Preregistered : 120

MEN (95)

BELGIUM (5) 

Brian BIELEN

Carlo GEIJSELS

Angelo MUES

Dimitry PANIS

Jona VANDEBOSCH

CZECH REPUBLIC (3) 

Josef NEMEC

Tomas PATROVSKY

Jiri SIMANDL

LADIES (5)

NORWAY (2) 

Susanne BERG

Caroline OPSAHL ODDEN

SPAIN (1) 

Paula PEDRAJAS BOTELLA

SWITZERLAND (1) 

Lucile ROCHAT

TUNISIA (1) 

Inès HALASSI

FRANCE (33) 
GERMANY (1) 
HUNGARY (2) 
IRELAND (1) 
ITALY (15) 
LUXEMBOURG (1) 
NETHERLANDS (3) 
NORWAY (1) 
PORTUGAL (6) 
SPAIN (14) 

Pedro ADRIANO

Clément ANTONY

Mickael BAUDRAIS

Pierre BOUBY

Clément CASTELLI

Arnaud CHATEL

Romain CHAVAL

Aurélien CLOUET

Benoit COUPVENT DES GRAVIERS

Jean-Loic DRUAR

Jérôme FENILE

Anthony FRAQUET

Benjamin GANGNEUX

Olivier GHISU

Olivier GIACOMELLO

Julien GOURTAY

Romain LASALLE

Julien LECONTE

Tony LECORNUE

Mathieu LEGUAY

Julien MARTIN

Owen MARTINEZ

Benjamin MURET

Jonathan PAUBERT

Julien PHILIPPE

Aina RAJAONARIVONY

Téo RIBEIRO

Yohann ROUSSEL

Julien SAINTONY

Ludovic THOMAS

Diego TREGOAT

Léo TREGOAT

Laurent YGER

SENIORS (23)

FRANCE (9) 

Didier ANELKA

Aldo BALESTRA

Thierry DESPORTES

Michael GREBOVAL

Philippe KUCMA

Laurent MASCHINOT

Eric PELLETIER

Roger PIECHE

José SORIA

HUNGARY (2) 

Balazsi CSABA

Attila KARAKAS

ITALY (5) 

Rudi CARLET

Massimiliano FALASCA

Ivano PROIETTI MUZI

Stefan SORIN MEREU

Emanuele ZAGHINI

NETHERLANDS (3) 

Jaap BAK

Eric Jan HOGENBOOM

Michael WILKES

PORTUGAL (1) 

Antonio SIMOES

Malte COMMANDEUR

Ferenc HINORA

Béla LENGYEL

Aaron HORNIBROOK

SLOVAKIA (2) 

Igor SIMONCIC

Marek VITTEK

SWITZERLAND (1) 

Jean-François DUCRY

Fier ANDREA

Francesco BILARDO

Salvatore CANNELA

Cristian FABBRI

Emanuele FALASCA

Gianluca LORI

Magnani MAICOL

Gilberto MARCANTE

Luca MARENGO

Nicola DURANTE MARGIOTTA

Selvaggia PALOMBINI

Andrea PISCOPO

Luca ROMEO

Filipo ROSSINI

Claudio SCHIAVI

Jean-Claude LOGELING

Collin GREEN

Robby JANSSEN

Hans VAN HATTEM

Daniel NOVAK

Mauro FERREIRA

Joaquim MOURA

Paulo NUNES

Rodrigo OLIVEIRA

Luis PINTO

Rui VELHO

Javier ABREU

Ezequiel ARBELO

Cherre BELLO

Zeben DIAZ

Eduar GONZALEZ

José Antonio LOPEZ ALONSO

Chema MARTINEZ GUILLAMON

Alexis MARTIN TOLEDO

Piero MENOR

Francisco NINO

Eduardo PEREZ HERNANDEZ

Angel PRADO

Alejandro RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ

Sandro ROGRIGUEZ FELIPE

SWEDEN (1) 

Niclas NYBERG

SWITZERLAND (6) 

Julien DESPINE

Cédric FRICKER

Bruno MENDES

Shael REMY

Octavio RODRIGUES

Ricardo SILVA